Aura cacia myrtle essential oil is made with one ingredient: myrtus communis oil. Each of our brown 0.5 fl. Oz. Bottles contain our aromatic, elevating, sweet, camphorous oil. Our pure essential oil from morocco can be used by wafting the open bottle beneath the nose to inspire clear thinking or on the skin as a toner. See label for warnings and risks.
country of origin : united states of america
size : .5 fz
pack of : 1
selling unit : each
ingredients : myrtus communis;myrtle;oil
keywords : beauty;body;care;exotic;external;scent